"Boku no Hero Academia" 2016

Synopsis:

In a world where eighty percent of the population has some kind of super-powered Quirk, Izuku was unlucky enough to be born completely normal. But that won’t stop him from enrolling in a prestigious hero academy. Now, he’ll get his first taste of brutal rivalry from other schools as he braves the cutthroat, no-holds-barred provisional license exam.

Cast:
Kenta Miyake
Kenta Miyake
All Might (voice) 
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Katsuki Bakugou (voice) 
Yuuki Kaji
Yuuki Kaji
Shouto Todoroki (voice) 
Ayane Sakura
Ayane Sakura
Ochako Uraraka (voice) 
Aoi Yuki
Aoi Yuki
Tsuyu Asui (voice) 
Junichi Suwabe
Junichi Suwabe
Shouta Aizawa (voice) 
Links:
Offical website Blu-rays, DVDs & more eBay Buy posters on MoviePoster.com IMDb "Boku no Hero Academia" TV stills
Also known as:
  • my hero academia saison 3
  • Моя геройська академія
  • 나의 히어로 아카데미아